Kalahari Professional | TCA 8% pH 2

TCA, Trichloroacetic acid, is a medium strength chemical coagulant that revitalizes the skin by lifting dead surface cells and stimulates skin mitosis. TCA Treatments will effectively refine the appearance of fi ne lines and wrinkles, enlarged pores and even out skin discoloration. The skin will appear visibly smoother, detexturized and radiant.

5 Units. 

grace beauty

0800 144 562